ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8067136
nr 806 7136
Harald Lindberg
(1901-1976), Sverige
Harald Lindberg (1901-1976), scene from a harbour, signed, subject size: 38x45,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Harald Lindberg (1901-1976), hamnmotiv, signerad, motivets mått: 38x45
Harald Lindberg, born 1901, dead 1976, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
300
SEK 200
Monday February 4 2013
at 20:15:36
100 kr
150 kr
Harald Lindberg
Read more about Harald Lindberg